Lista firm dla pkd 24.42.B

WOJLUX Łukasz Wojtyła

Bielsko-Biała, ul. Wyzwolenia, 2016-07-01

Tablica Adresowa PL Wojciech Czepiec

Sułkowice, ul. Zagumnie, 2016-07-02

ROMA MET Marzena Blezień

Jasło, ul. Towarowa, 2016-07-04

VELDADO KRYSTIAN ŚWIĘCICKI

Częstochowa, ul. Warszawska, 2016-07-07

BIENPLAST ELŻBIETA BIEŃ

Tarnów, ul. Racławicka, 2016-07-07

AT Urządzenia dla Domu Tomasz Agaciński

Brużyczka Mała, , 2016-07-08

DAMIAN CHOJNACKI Stalfach II

Ślepowron, , 2016-07-10

Artur Rękas

Kraków, ul. Juliusza Lea, 2016-07-15

SEWERBUD SEWERYN BIERNACKI

Poręba-Kocęby, , 2016-07-18

Konstrukcje Stalowe Michał Kozieł

Łubniany, ul. Oleska, 2016-08-01

CORTINAS Adam Sobkiewicz

Warszawa, ul. Żytnia, 2016-08-03

ERMAR Marta Jędryczka

Ziółkowo, , 2016-08-08

EMIX Ewa Jurkowska

Mielec, al. Aleja Niepodległości, 2016-08-11

P.P.H.U. Łukasz Skórcz

Klempicz, , 2016-08-17

VITAMOC BARTOSZ MARCHEWKA

Warszawa, ul. Zawiszy, 2016-09-01

WIKSTAL Konrad Rybak

Wierzbno, ul. Szmaragdowa, 2016-09-01

ADAM FALENDER AD-MAD

Dzierżoniów, ul. Świdnicka, 2016-09-01

SPAW MARIUSZ LIPOWSKI

Poznań, ul. Ignacego Prądzyńskiego, 2016-09-01

ZAKŁAD SPAWAJĄCY BARTOSZ KRYSTEK

Poznań, ul. 28 Czerwca 1956 r., 2016-09-01

Promontal Robert Pudło

Siemianowice Śląskie, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2016-09-05

Na Balkonie Kornelia Komanowska

Kraków, ul. Pawła Włodkowica, 2016-09-07

Paweł Woś PAW-SPAW

Jaworzno, ul. Klonowa, 2016-09-08

Roman Matuła

Leńcze, , 2016-09-14

AquaDeBo Dennis Borowitza

Gracze, ul. Gościejowicka, 2016-09-20

Michał Karoń OWZ

Jastrzębie-Zdrój, ul. Dubielec, 2016-10-01

F.U. TOMASZ PIĄTEK

Szczecin, ul. Reduty Ordona, 2016-10-02

jubiEM MARCIN PAWŁOWSKI

Łódź, ul. Zawiszy Czarnego, 2016-10-03

PSS-AD ADRIAN DĄBROWSKI

Choiny, , 2016-10-03

EDROMOT JOACHIM JARZYNA

Ruda Kozielska, ul. Rybnicka, 2016-10-04

AMOS Teresa Piekarska

Mielec, ul. Reja, 2016-10-04

DONE Mariusz Skurzewski

Guty, , 2016-10-05

Alu-Windows Bartosz Blum

Malbork, ul. Jana Karola Chodkiewicza, 2016-10-07

Serwis Arkadiusz Beta

Warszawa, ul. Dywizjonu 303, 2016-10-17

JACEK KRZYWDZIŃSKI WLOTEKS

Michałowice, ul. Lipowiec, 2016-10-18

ZINCtech Marcin Duda

, ul. Podrzeczna, 2016-04-07

PAWEŁ MUSUR ALL TOP

Turka, Topolowa, 2001-10-02

STUDIO REKLAMY EUROMET MICHAŁ KOPER

, ul. Mełgiewska, 1991-11-01

Kwitek Bartosz SAGITAR

Porosiuki, , 2004-06-01

ANIPLEX - Piotr Konstanciuk

, ul. Kosynierów, 2010-07-01

STĘPIEŃ JERZY PROFIL

, ul. Franciszka Kleeberga, 2003-04-01

MOGOZAM 1 Halina Moteka

, ul. Partyzantów, 1997-04-24

Kempińska Małgorzata, - OKNO

, ul. Sitnicka, 2003-04-01

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowe MxS Marek Sikora

, ul. Henryka Wiercieńskiego, 2015-08-01

MK Systems Robert Biegalski

Natalin, ul. Szumiąca, 2013-07-01

VERANO RYSZARD MIAZGA

, ul. Vetterów, 1997-01-15

1.EWTG KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI

, ul. Zimowa, 2013-06-05

ALCO ROBERT DYKIEL

, ul. Blacharska, 2001-11-01

Mirosław Mariusz Rychlik "ŁUKPLAST"

, Dworcowa, 2000-11-01

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE IWONA Roszkiewicz

Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa, 2013-05-21

POŻAROWSZCZYK DARIUSZ P.H.U. DARMEX

, ul. Przeskok, 1997-01-07

AMK Robert Cieślak

Franciszków, ul. Chemiczna, 2008-09-25

TEXTURA Karolina Sularz

, ul. Koncertowa, 2015-06-02

DANKOL DANIEL KOŁNIERZAK

Stara Huta, , 2011-05-01

RECO DAWID JASIŃSKI

, ul. Adama Mickiewicza, 2010-05-04

GREVO GRZEGORZ WALUŚ

, ul. Klonowa, 2013-01-07

Sylwester Jaroń "MATMEX"

Wilczanka, , 2010-08-03

P.H.U. Grzegorz Roczniowski

, ul. Hugo Kołłątaja, 2011-09-01

Krzysztof Spuz Deco-Meb Wnętrza i Meble

, ul. Husarska, 2012-08-16

PAWLOS PIOTR PHARMACONSULT

Dragany, Dragany, 2010-01-16

SOLITO Paweł Roszkiewicz

, ul. Rzeczna, 2012-01-11

Pracownia auto-techniki Paweł Rachoń

Terpentyna, , 2012-09-01

GRAF-CNC PROJECT TOMASZ MYSZAK

, ul. Romana Gesinga, 2015-01-13

K2-PROMOTIONS Anna Ryfka

, ul. Wojciechowska, 2009-03-26

Firma Handlowo Usługowa Dariusz Dziki

, ul. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 2012-01-01

Patrycja Pałac

, ul. Pogodna, 2013-07-05

Marcin Pijas GF Solutions

, ul. Majdanek, 2014-03-19

AWO-USŁUGI PROJEKTOWE ADAM WOJNAROWICZ

Łabuńki Drugie, , 2003-05-05

POLID Dariusz Nowaczek

Jarosławiec, , 2001-03-26

RAFAŁ TYLKOWSKI ALUMIX

, ul. Elektronowa, 2010-08-11

AK ANATOL Anatol Kałasznikow

, ul. Handlowa, 2004-02-20

LB-PRO Leszek Bogusław

, ul. Przylep-Osiedlowa, 2014-11-12

MKM Went Michał Kafka

, ul. Władysława Łokietka, 2015-11-02

Masterprofi Anna Wiśniewska

, ul. Przylep-Hetmańska, 2012-03-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWY GOMIR MIECZYSŁAW RĘBACZ

, ul. Adama Asnyka, 2010-08-01

P.W MAXIMUS Piotr Maksymów

, Kolejowa, 2006-02-10

Beata Hass MMaluminium

Kadłubia, , 2014-03-01

alebiuro.com Wojciech Świdrowski

, al.11-go Listopada, 2014-12-01

ZEW-DIVANI EWA MARKIEWICZ

, ul. Koszarowa, 2005-01-01

Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowy WELMAR Adam Waldemar

, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, 1995-03-10

P.W. MARWIS MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI

, ul. Przylep-Zakładowa, 2001-04-03

DACH-MET MARTA HALASZ

, ul. Słowiańska, 2010-02-19

MAXMAXIMUS Alicja Maksymów

, ul. Kolejowa, 2015-07-28

CANTECH POLSKA ŁUKASZ BURAK

, GENERAŁA PRĄDZYŃSKIEGO, 2010-01-01

Krzysztof Działek

, Wiedeńska, 2014-07-11

alebiuro.com Filip Świdrowski

, al. Aleje 11 Listopada, 2013-08-16

AVE GTI KACPER PIWOŃSKI

, ul. Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 2012-12-10

Ketrab Bartosz Wojciechowski

Lutol, , 2015-06-18

Okazjomix Paulina Wyrzykowska

Wilkanowo, ul. Wandy Komarnickiej, 2012-05-04

PHU "DOMLUX" IRENEUSZ KRAWCZEL

, ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego, 1995-02-01

"EUROTECH" Paweł Witkowski

, ul. Lipowa, 2013-12-20

SPAW-KON TOMASZ BURAK

, ul. Wał Okrężny, 2009-06-10

METADIK SYSTEMY STALOWE Ewa Wykurz

, ul. Zawada-Wiśniowa, 2013-05-01

TECH-MONT MARCIN KOWZAŁOW

, ul. Rydza-Śmigłego, 2012-11-12

P.P.U.BARTOX BARTOSZ LUBCZYŃSKI

, ul. Gabriela Narutowicza, 2012-07-27

P.P.H.U. COOL LED GERT HANSEN

, ul. Mieszka I, 2011-07-01

Tomasz Kamieniczny - toka

, ul. Czereśniowa, 2013-10-01

MARCIN DRZAZGA SPAWALNICTWO-ŚLUSARSTWO

, ul. Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego, 2011-01-01

MARCIN NOWAK KAMAR

, LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA, 2010-04-01

P.P.H.U. COOL LED ANNA RATAJCZAK

, ul. Mieszka I, 2013-01-01

ALUMEX Józef Cieślewicz

, Osiedle Zachodnie, 2009-10-15

TYMAR CNC Marta Tyrakowska

, ul. Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego, 2016-02-16

WELPOL GRAŻYNA BUDZYŃSKA

, KOŻUCHOWSKA, 1990-04-03

IRENEUSZ BUDZYŃSKI "WELPOL"

, KOŻUCHOWSKA, 1996-10-07

bait tech Piotr Wilkocki

, ul. Tkacka, 2014-06-05

ID.FOR.FUN JAROSŁAW BOREK

, ul. Julianowska, 2013-12-02

"ALUMINIUM-PROFIL SYSTEM" JACEK ZBIEĆ

, ul. Brukowa, 1991-09-01

ALUMICO.PL Marcin Rudnicki

, Struga, 2005-05-16

STAL-SKIER EMIL GOŁĘBIEWSKI

, ul. Żwirki, 2014-01-23

JAROSŁAW DUDEK PHU

, ul. Nad Sudołem, 2016-05-09

MCC BARTŁOMIEJ PAKUŁA

, ul. Dąbrowszczaków, 2014-10-01

Ewa Kucharska-Słabik ALU-TOM

Dylów Szlachecki, , 2011-04-06

Gunga Metal Krzysztof Kwapiszewski

, ul. Bohaterów Września, 2016-01-11

SMART CONVEYOR DESIGN BARTOSZ STANGRET

, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja, 2015-04-27

P.P.H.U. "RAFIX" ANETA KUŹNIAK

WIACZYŃ DOLNY, , 2000-04-01

SOLVER Marcin Walewski

, ul. Maksyma Gorkiego, 2015-12-15

PRODUKCYJNO- HANDLOWE ZAKŁADY "ABARIS" KRZYSZTOF KULESZA

, ul. Eugeniusza Lokajskiego, 1993-02-10

SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC "RABIKO"

Konradów, , 2001-03-31

ANDRZEJ JANUSZ KOWALSKI P.P.H.U.

, WSCHODNIA, 1994-07-18

Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Krzysztof Figat

Kolonia Bolimowska-Wieś, , 2010-09-01

GKO Grzegorz Kosiński

, Osiedlowa, 2009-04-24

PPHU "PROBUDMET" PRZEMYSŁAW MUSIELAK

, OSTRÓWEK, 1997-01-02

FIRMA "KLUCZAK" SŁAWOMIR KLUCZAK

, ul. Rzgowska, 2012-01-02

SYNAPSA MICHAŁ PLUSKOTA

, ul. Kozielska, 2013-04-05

JAN PIETRASIK TERMJA-TG PHU

, ul. Zespołowa, 2005-10-01

HEDOR Alicja Antosik

Honoratów, , 2012-03-01

FIRMA "TRACZ" MARIA TRACZ

, JANA PAWŁA II, 2008-03-01

EREMEF Leopold Piguła

, ul. Piotrkowska, 2014-04-17

"M F" FIRMA ZBIGNIEW LEGWANT

, ul. Pomorska, 1991-01-02

GRUPA WECON; PŁUCIENNIKOWSKI MICHAŁ

, Łódzka, 2007-03-01

"PETECKI" PPHU IGNACY PETECKI

, ul. Rudzka, 1984-03-15

HABS Joanna Łudzik

, ul. Lniana, 2015-11-05

T&K PROFIL KATARZYNA CHOJNACKA

Prusinowice, , 2009-06-17

Bogdan Cuper SIMPTEC

, ul. Stanisława Małachowskiego, 2012-09-10

Moto Weteran Salon Mateusz Marcinkowski

, ul. Legionów, 2014-12-02

ARSIT Mariusz Orczykowski

, ul. Brzozowa, 2007-06-03

BAL - MET S.C. A. JARASZKIEWICZ J. WLAZEŁ

, WYSPIAŃSKIEGO, 2010-05-04

"PB CONSTRUCTION" PRZEMYSŁAW BRZESKI

, ul. Franciszkańska, 2006-11-15

DRUTOWSKI Piotr Drutowski Remonty,naprawa,produkcja

Kuźnica Ługowska, , 2014-01-31

DARIUSZ KAŁKOWSKI P.P.H.U. "KAUKAZ"

, ul. Orzechowa, 2003-04-01

GRZEGORZ JUCHNOWICZ "MUZIMER"

, ul. Pabianicka, 1999-02-01

ANGELIKA SIWECKA PROFIMILL

, ul. Reja, 2015-12-07

PROFMK MICHAŁ KLONOWSKI

Gospodarz, , 2009-12-21

NetLogistic Robert Walczak

, ul. Maksyma Gorkiego, 2012-12-01

PIOTR BLAŹNIAK PRO-WORK

, ul. Szpitalna, 2016-04-25

LUK KONCEPT ŁUKASZ SZCZEŚNIAK

, os. Bolesława Chrobrego, 2011-09-20

METALWENT MARIOLA GÓRALCZYK

, ul. Wysoka, 2008-12-15

CMPLAST Marcin Cieślak

Długie, , 2013-10-14

PERCER IRENEUSZ PODKOŃ

, ul. Bolesława Limanowskiego, 2008-01-28

FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA JAROSŁAW WOŹNIAK

, ul. ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki, 2004-05-07

KRECIK EWA STASIAK

, ul. Juliusza Kossaka, 1998-07-10

Firma w Deche Piotr Bykowski

Stary Adamów, ul. Działkowa, 2010-12-01

BRONISŁAW KAZIMIERZ RYDZEWSKI

, Górnicza, 1982-10-19

LUX-INOX Mariusz Dziedzic

Bednary, ul. Zachodnia, 2014-05-12

Krystian Krzyżewski

, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego, 2015-02-02

GALERIA Marek Jabłoński

, ul. Piotra Czajkowskiego, 2014-09-04

ANNA BEDNAREK "ROLMIX"

, ul. Żeglińska, 2014-04-01

PPHU "ASMET" SŁAWOMIR ŻMUDA

, ul. Górna, 2012-02-01

GM-INOX MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI

, ul. Żwirki, 2014-05-12

GROŽIS - JOANNA BOGACKA

, ul. Rypułtowicka, 2009-12-01

PS-POLSKA PAULINA STRZELCZYK

Zdzieszulice Górne, , 2012-02-01

IWONA SMOLIŃSKA

, ul. Bystrzycka, 2007-09-01