Lista firm dla pkd 24.42.A

DAMIAN CHOJNACKI Stalfach II

Ślepowron, , 2016-07-10

Artur Rękas

Kraków, ul. Juliusza Lea, 2016-07-15

VITAMOC BARTOSZ MARCHEWKA

Warszawa, ul. Zawiszy, 2016-09-01

Promontal Robert Pudło

Siemianowice Śląskie, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2016-09-05

Roman Matuła

Leńcze, , 2016-09-14

Marek Jurkiewicz

Białystok, ul. Scaleniowa, 2016-10-01

EDROMOT JOACHIM JARZYNA

Ruda Kozielska, ul. Rybnicka, 2016-10-04

DONE Mariusz Skurzewski

Guty, , 2016-10-05

Serwis Arkadiusz Beta

Warszawa, ul. Dywizjonu 303, 2016-10-17

MS Services Mateusz Sadowski

Toruń, ul. Władysława Balewskiego, 2016-10-19

Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "MAR-JOLA" Mariola Widerlik

, ul. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 1994-11-25

PAWEŁ MUSUR ALL TOP

Turka, Topolowa, 2001-10-02

SŁAWOMIR CHRIST

, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego, 2014-11-03

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE IWONA Roszkiewicz

Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa, 2013-05-21

"WELDIGO" Marta Jonasz

, ul. Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 2016-07-01

PAWLOS PIOTR PHARMACONSULT

Dragany, Dragany, 2010-01-16

SOLITO Paweł Roszkiewicz

, ul. Rzeczna, 2012-01-11

GRAF-CNC PROJECT TOMASZ MYSZAK

, ul. Romana Gesinga, 2015-01-13

K2-PROMOTIONS Anna Ryfka

, ul. Wojciechowska, 2009-03-26

Patrycja Pałac

, ul. Pogodna, 2013-07-05

LB-PRO Leszek Bogusław

, ul. Przylep-Osiedlowa, 2014-11-12

alebiuro.com Wojciech Świdrowski

, al.11-go Listopada, 2014-12-01

DACH-MET MARTA HALASZ

, ul. Słowiańska, 2010-02-19

PIOTR MOHUCZY-WACHOWSKI

, ul. 1 Maja, 2013-11-02

alebiuro.com Filip Świdrowski

, al. Aleje 11 Listopada, 2013-08-16

Okazjomix Paulina Wyrzykowska

Wilkanowo, ul. Wandy Komarnickiej, 2012-05-04

Tomasz Kamieniczny - toka

, ul. Czereśniowa, 2013-10-01

Bartosz Ruszkowski "FAST-EX"

, ul. Żeromskiego, 2013-05-24

Izabela Robert

, ul. Keramzytowa, 2014-06-06

PPHU KAMA STANISŁAW JASTRZĘBSKI

, ul. Przędzalniana, 2016-06-06

JAKO-ELEKTRO Stefaniak Jacek

Justynów, Ludowa, 2009-02-01

PRODUKCYJNO- HANDLOWE ZAKŁADY "ABARIS" KRZYSZTOF KULESZA

, ul. Eugeniusza Lokajskiego, 1993-02-10

TOM-SPAW TOMASZ SZCZODROWSKI

Strzelna, , 2015-08-17

MOBILSPAW Krzysztof Balcerek

, ul. gen. Ludwika Czyżewskiego, 2013-06-01

NetLogistic Robert Walczak

, ul. Maksyma Gorkiego, 2012-12-01

Jan Domińczyk

Gorzkowiczki, , 2013-02-05

Metmasz Mariusz Pawłowski

, ul. Legionów, 2014-06-02

RYSZARD SZCZEPAŃSKI

Bobiecko, , 2014-02-03

ALLVIL POLAND Bogusław Sadowski

, ul. Przedzamcze, 2016-05-25

JARMET Jarosław Lewandowski

Krobia, ul. Pod Dębami, 2010-08-01

P.P.H.U. "DARMET-SPAW" DARIUSZ ROBACZEWSKI

, ul. Fabryczna, 2011-08-10

WARSZTATT - TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI

, POPIELA, 1997-07-01

KONTPOL TOMASZ CHWIEDUK

NIWY, KARPACKA, 2004-09-07

Marcin Borkowicz BMP

, ul. Kamienna, 2013-09-09

WOJTCZAK MATEUSZ KAM-NATUR

, TORUŃSKA, 2008-08-01

LESZEK WŁODARCZYK

, TORUŃSKA, 1990-06-25

WORKUP Arkadiusz Badziński

, ul. 11 Stycznia, 2009-10-01

Jacek Trzcieliński - Inżynier Budownictwa

, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, 2014-07-14

P.H.U. "KALIM BIS" BEATA MACIĄG

Trzebień, , 2009-02-02

F.H.U. GA-MA GABRIELA KIEŁPIŃSKA

, ul. Bydgoska, 2014-02-01

PPHU "SOFT" Arkadiusz Maszkiewicz

, ul.Tuwima, 2014-09-22

Firma Handlowo Usługowa Dorota Milewska

, ul. Storczykowa, 2015-01-01

LUMAR Łukasz Hejmej

Kruszyn Krajeński, ul. Lipowa, 2006-12-11

PRODUKCJA HANDEL USŁUGI JACEK KNIOŁA

, TORUŃSKA, 2001-04-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" ALICJA DRĄG

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 1999-12-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" HENRYK KMIECIKOWSKI

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 2001-03-28

Skrzypczak Marcin PROFESJONALNI.PL

, Dziewulskiego, 2006-05-01

JACEK KRYGIER

, ul. Szosa Bydgoska, 2013-07-05

ADMET Patryk Pysura

, ul. Cukiernicza, 2013-08-12

Lewandowski Jakub SEZAM METAL

, ul. Kociewska, 2004-06-01

"PROMEL" Antoni Melańczuk

, Zielona, 2003-10-27

Euromag Dariusz Kmiecik

, ul. Świeża, 2014-01-01

Mechanika pojazdowa Piotr Szewczuk

Stanowice, ul. Lotnicza, 2015-05-06

PHU "PITECH" JOANNA ZIĘBA

, ul. Częstochowska, 2012-05-14

HAJNI TOMASZ Ewa Żmuda

, ul. Wiosenna, 2014-04-01

"STOLREX" MICHAŁ STOLARSKI

Czerńczyce, , 2013-01-01

WWS Teodor Terpiński

, ul. Hubska, 2012-11-12

M GROUP Maciej Mikulicz

, ul. Ciepła, 2014-12-22

Black Lemur Sky Mariusz Lech

Miłoszyce, ul. Dębowa, 2015-10-01

ZIENTALA KRIS ZIENTALA

, ul. Komuny Paryskiej, 2014-08-01

ROMSTYL Roman Rydzoń

, 1 Maja, 2014-10-10

BAUCENTRUM DARIUSZ HERMAN

, ul. Rybacka, 2013-06-03

ŻMUDA Wojciech Żmuda

, ul. Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, 2014-10-10

Poline Mariusz Nosal

, ul. Franza Petera Schuberta, 2014-01-02

P.P.H.U. "PRO-AMO" ADRIAN OSTRYCHARZ

, ul. Józefa Wybickiego, 2013-05-28

Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Produkcyjne Marek Dziubyna

, ul. Stanisława Leszczyńskiego, 2013-01-10

Pracownia Art-Deco Flora Joanna Kapinos Joanna

, ul. Jana Kilińskiego, 2016-03-01

SIMAR DOMINIK SIWACKI

Kostrzyca, , 2008-12-10

RoofSystem Ewelina Pitschman

, ul. Stawowa, 2013-05-14

"STOLSPAW" SŁAWOMIR STOLARSKI

Czerńczyce, , 2013-01-01

Robert Dąbrowski Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe

Wioska, ul. Topolowa, 2011-10-01

"ZASPAW" JERZY ZABRZEŃSKI

, Kolejowa, 2013-01-01

Krzysztof Wałaszek ANPOL

Januszkowice, ul. Klonowa, 2010-09-01

INSPIRO DARIUSZ ZAPAŁA

, ul. Sportowa, 2014-03-13

NOGAL JOANNA

, ul. Nowowiejska, 2006-05-02

AGNIESZKA KOZIARA SIGAMET

, OSIEDLE DYWIZJONU 303, 2010-12-01

TOMASZ SKUPIEŃ MET-GEO

, ul. 24 Stycznia, 2013-12-10

Joanna Sokół Firma Handlowo-Usługowa "SLIK"

, ul. Jana Kilińskiego, 2015-06-23

Bogumił Mosio LIGERO-POLAND

, ul. Krzyska, 2011-10-10

PPUH POLWENT EXPORT - IMPORT Jacek Korczyk

, ul. Adama Mickiewicza, 1991-07-15

ZUZANNA WIECHETA FIRMA "ALU-PLAST-SYSTEM"

Zelków, ul. Leśna, 1995-05-22

JAKUB KAMIENIECKI SEMAK

, Szaflarska, 2008-07-15

Bartosz Serniak PPHU "BART"

, Armii Krajowej, 2007-08-17

SŁAWOMIR SZKLARZ FIRMA ALUGLASS

, UJEJSKIEGO, 2000-03-01

WŁADYSŁAW WĘŻYK ALUGREEN

, ul. św. Łazarza, 2008-05-08

KOMOI Marcin Riger

, 3-go Maja, 2012-09-05

PAWEŁ MIERZWA ANPOL

, ul. Kobierzyńska, 1998-12-01

MetalTEC

Gołaczewy Kol. Chełmska, , 2008-10-08

Kamil Pawlik Sabax

, ul. 11 Listopada, 2012-10-01

JAROSŁAW SITEK BARTKAM

, ul. Polna, 2010-01-11

MACIEJ PĘKALA "PLAST MM"

, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego, 2001-03-31

P.P.H.MOSKITO MAREK JELEŃ

, ul. Wilhelma Beckera, 1997-01-01

FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA "ECO TRADE" AGNIESZKA TROCZYŃSKA

, ul. Józefa Mackiewicza, 2008-09-11

Olgierd Sarnacki "OLSAR"

, ul. Sosnowa, 2014-06-01

"SPAW-MAR" ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNO-USŁUGOWO -HANDLOWY Mamala Mariusz

, ul. Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego, 2001-06-01

Paweł Kowalcze DKK-engineering s.c

Naprawa, , 2011-04-01

Andrzej Rostek ALU

, ul. Księcia Józefa, 2012-06-01

SPAW-MAR Zakład Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowy Mariusz Mamala

, ul. Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego, 2015-08-14

Jacek Ruciński

, ul. Wypaleniska, 2012-03-01

Andrzej Moskal Pro-Trader

, ul. Mikołaja Reja, 2012-09-01

ALUGLASS SERWIS Małgorzata Szklarz

, ul. Kornela Ujejskiego, 2013-11-19

Vayoled Piotr Sikora

, Kroczymiech, 2016-01-13

Maciej Balicki METSERVICE

, os. Złota Podkowa, 2011-11-21

ŁUKASZ BIAŁKOWSKI GROZ

, IGOŁOMSKA, 2005-10-10

KLESZCZ DAWID 1."PROD-CHEM" 2. ae coffee

, ul. Krakowska, 2001-03-15

OJRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW "AG"

, Przemysłowa, 1999-11-02

OJRZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ "AG"

, Przemysłowa, 2011-04-01

SIGAMET s.c. M. ZUCHARA, A. KOZIARA

Kozierów, , 2010-09-01

KUREK DARIUSZ "AG"

, Przemysłowa, 1999-11-02

MARCIN BERNAŚ METSERVICE

, os. Złota Podkowa, 2011-11-21

ROBERT BIAŁKOWSKI GROZ

, IGOŁOMSKA, 2006-07-24

KLESZCZ MACIEJ "MODERN-PRESS"

, Krakowska, 2001-03-15

Paweł Bieniek METSERVICE

, os. Złota Podkowa, 2011-11-21

Justyna Kruk ZUZAMET

, ul. Warszawska, 2012-03-01

Kubiak Krzysztof Jerzy "SA-BUD"

, Skrzetuskiego, 1998-09-09

ODYN Piotr Grabarczyk

, ul. Przy Agorze, 2016-06-16

KAZIMIERZ DORYWALSKI K T D, Kazimierz Dorywalski - Usługi Medyczne

, ul. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, 2004-11-15

Michał Siedlecki

, ul. Elbląska, 2014-12-02

NEXO KNIFE ART MICHAŁ OSKIERKO

, ul. Lazurowa, 2016-03-01

PAWEŁ SOBIERAJ powo-Tel

, Rembielińska, 2008-11-07

DARIUSZ MICHALIK ALLDAP

, ul. Jana Kochanowskiego, 2013-09-16

Duel Gravity Oskar Bątruk

, ul. Pajęcza, 2015-09-02

FERB GRZEGORZ PIĘTA

, ul. Jabłoniowa, 2002-11-01

GPR24.COM.PL JACEK ADAMIEC

Roztoka, , 2011-01-20

3G GROUP RAFAŁ GWIAZDOWICZ

, ul. Brukowa, 2014-05-21

Magdalena Szewczyk VENTEX S.C.

, Warszawska, 2010-08-01

Maciej Uznański Auto-Shop

, Wołoska, 2009-10-01

KĘDER MIKOŁAJ JM-INVEST - MIKOŁAJ KĘDER

Janinów, Słowacka, 2008-11-03

ALU-KOSS Łukasz Kossakowski

, SKŁADOWA, 2014-05-14

Romuald Rolek Hurt - Detal

, ul. Wyszyńskiego, 1998-03-01

KAMCAT Kamil Woźniak

, ul. gen. J. Bema, 2016-06-01

"AJS" Aleksander Sobański

, ul. Składowa, 2016-01-04

JLI INTERNATIONAL ŁUKOWSKI JACEK

, ul. Ekologiczna, 2010-11-02

MEDIA SOLUTIONS JÓZEF WIRTEK

, ul. Złota, 2006-09-01

Lidia Spocińska

, ul. Malwowa, 2011-10-03

KOSMIK LUCA DAVO

, ul. Chocimska, 2014-11-27

Krzysztof Pakuła Doradztwo Handel i Usługi

Wygoda Smoszewska, , 2011-03-20

WHY AR AGATA BRZYWCZY

Kaski, Południowa, 2013-12-05

Zbigniew Lech Skup Sprzedaż Serwis

, Al. Niepodległości, 2013-03-01

PROJEKTOWANIE FORM ANDRZEJ KUPNIEWSKI

, ul. Ksawerego Bronikowskiego, 1992-11-01

TASK Marzena Szponarska

, ul. Różana, 2013-02-13

Solrea Joanna Tytz

, ul. Romana Popiołka, 2013-04-24

VENTEX S.C. Ryfka Artur

STOJADŁA, WARSZAWSKA, 2010-08-01

Bartłomiej Poprawski

Liw, ul. Zawadzka, 2014-02-01

Damian Sobczak "DANMET"

, Chodecka, 2008-02-09

DAMIAN CHOJNACKI Stalfach II

Ślepowron, , 2016-07-10

IRLA-POL Paulina Grabowska

, ul. Wrocławska, 2016-05-16

ADW PROJEKT Dagmara Cichecka-Papis

Mirzec-Majorat, , 2015-09-03

WHY AR Agata Radkiewicz

Kaski, ul. Południowa, 2015-09-22

ALBA Paweł Kalbarczyk

Nowa Iwiczna, ul. Zimowa, 2013-03-07

italdream Roman Pokusa

, ul. Michała Kajki, 2016-02-04

TAURUS CONSULTING PAWEŁ JAGODZIŃSKI

, Mickiewicza, 2015-05-05

ELBA S.C. BEATA FRANKOWICZ

, Parkowa, 2010-05-01

IRLA-POL PAULINA GRABOWSKA

, ul. Wrocławska, 2011-09-01

ELBA S.C. ELŻBIETA SMERCZEK

, Parkowa, 2010-05-01

GiTECH s.c. Marek Podobas, Przemysław Zieliński

, ul. Krasińskiego, 2005-11-16