Lista firm dla pkd 52.24.B

FPF Fatalski Artur

Święciechów, , 2016-07-01

TLS - Marek Górniak

Warszawa, ul. Wolność, 2016-07-02

SEBASTIAN SKWARSKI

Chełm, ul. Łączna, 2016-07-02

Arcywitch Karolina Zapłata

Poznań, ul. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego, 2016-07-02

Andrzej Radkiewicz

Łódź, Zakładowa, 2016-07-03

EDYTA BEDNARSKA

Gdynia, ul. Wiejska, 2016-07-04

PETRA-CAR STANISŁAW JANKOWSKI

Głobino, , 2016-07-04

F.H.U. NOIRO MARIUSZ GIBAŁA

Zielonki, ul. Ojcowska, 2016-07-04

Karolina Pawlak

Warszawa, ul. Jana Karola Chodkiewicza, 2016-07-04

INSIDE4YOU MARIUSZ WRÓBEL

Lubartów, ul. Słoneczna, 2016-07-04

Magnum Magdalena Wasielewska

Szczecin, ul. Szczecińska, 2016-07-05

MAREK MAZURKIEWICZ

Dzierżążno, os. gen. Józefa Wybickiego, 2016-07-06

Katarzyna Gołoś

Stalowa Wola, ul. Marcelego Siedlanowskiego, 2016-07-06

X-TRANS Tomasz Ptasiński

Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa, 2016-07-07

SEMAX Arkadiusz Tor

Zamość, ul. Poprzeczna, 2016-07-07

Jordex Mateusz Stoparczyk

Sieradz, ul. 1 Maja, 2016-07-08

JACEK PIĘTKA

Pigża, MIGDŁOWA, 2016-07-13

ŁUKASZ OLSZEWSKI LEO-EU

Dąbrowa Górnicza, , 2016-07-14

Katarzyna Tomczak We do IT

Radzionków, Huzarów, 2016-07-15

PRZEWÓZ ŁADUNKU DLA DOBRA LUDZI BARTŁOMIEJ KOSENTKA

Borne Sulinowo, ul. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 2016-07-15

Direkt Michał Szczerbak

Poznań, ul. Przepiórcza, 2016-07-18

ANEZA AGNIESZKA KACHNIARZ

Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Idzikowskiego, 2016-08-01

Marcin Szymanowicz

Łódź, ul. Odolanowska, 2016-08-01

TOMASZ SKALSKI

Szczecin, ul. Żywiecka, 2016-08-01

PAPAJ CATERING BARBARA DUTKIEWICZ

Chwaszczyno, ul. Węglowa, 2016-08-01

BARBÓRKA Barbara Makara

Nowa Iwiczna, Zimowa, 2016-08-01

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWE KATSIARYNA DASHKEVICH

Warszawa, ul. Ludwika Rydygiera, 2016-08-01

Krzysztof Sztrom KADWAA

Błeszno, , 2016-08-01

MALWA Jakub Paternoga

Łubianka, ul. Zamkowa, 2016-08-02

Nest Solutions Stefan Naslin

Wrocław, ul. Żubrza, 2016-08-02

CETE LOGISTICS KATARZYNA TRAFISZ

Grabina Radziwiłłowska, ul. Sosnowa, 2016-08-03

ARTIX Artur Szelągowski

Kielce, ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, 2016-08-04

IT Quality Assurance Keeper Konrad Kołodziej

Mielec, ul. Władysława Warneńczyka, 2016-08-04

TRACK GRZEGORZ JUDKIEWICZ

Lublin, ul. Zemborzycka, 2016-08-05

WLOD TRANS Małgorzata Włodarczak

Gdańsk, NIEBOROWSKA, 2016-08-08

Total Service Paweł Tymiński

Zakrzew, , 2016-08-08

RAFAŁ PTAK

Wołomin, ul. Sienkiewicza, 2016-08-09

MASTER-POL Piotr Małyjurek

Koniaków, , 2016-08-10

SANDRA OWCZARZAK APOIO

Tulce, os. Hipolita Cegielskiego, 2016-08-10

OLITRANS KAROLINA KELLER

Dobra Nadzieja, , 2016-08-11

USŁUGI TRANSPORTOWE MAC Agata Raurowicz

Ząbki, ul. Słoneczna, 2016-08-12

MAREK SZULC

szamotulski, ul. Szamotulska, 2016-08-12

USŁUGI TRANSPORTOWE WÓJCIK - MARIUSZ WÓJCIK

Marki, ul. Wąska, 2016-08-15

Raeda Logistics Tomasz Koprucki

Poznań, os. Dębina, 2016-08-15

WARDEN.FINANCE MAŁGORZATA WARDECKA

Gdańsk, ul. Bulońska, 2016-08-16

Kamil Olszewski Usługi Transportowe

Ciechanów, ul. Słoneczna, 2016-08-16

b2bsoft Marek Harasny

Brzeście, ul. Księżycowa, 2016-08-17

ADAM MUCZYŃSKI

Gdynia, ul. adm. J. Unruga, 2016-08-18

OLTER Piotr Wesołowski

Gdańsk, ul. Zbigniewa Burzyńskiego, 2016-08-18

Krzysztof Sikora Ampla

Kraków, ul. Paulińska, 2016-08-22

COSTOM Tomasz Sobolewski

Lubin, Sowia, 2016-08-24

POLEGX JAN LEGIERSKI

Istebna, , 2016-08-26

SARSPED Iwona Luftmann

Opalenica, ul. Porażyńska, 2016-08-26

Michał Turek

Katowice, ul. Wiertnicza, 2016-09-01

TRANSPETER Piotr Mazurek

Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Budowlanych, 2016-09-01

Weronika Śmieszkoł

Katowice, ul. Tysiąclecia, 2016-09-01

3Z Jacek Zielonka

Bolewice, , 2016-09-01

Daniel Ciesielski

Szczecin, ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego, 2016-09-01

PRZEMAS - PRZEMYSŁAW KRYSZEWSKI

Gdynia, ul. Kaczeńcowa, 2016-09-01

NEPTUN CARGO EUGENIUSZ KREFT

Gdańsk, ul. Na Zaspę, 2016-09-01

JASZ Andrzej Sowa

Kwidzyn, ul. Sybiraków, 2016-09-01

MREGNER MACIEJ REGNER

Pruszków, al. Wojska Polskiego, 2016-09-01

Sell i T Łukasz Herbeć

Syców, ul. Kaliska, 2016-09-01

Krzysztof Wysoczański INVESBUD

Bronów, , 2016-09-01

Tobiasz Kostrzewski

Rakoniewice, ul. Księdza Dadaczyńskiego, 2016-09-01

TK Studio Tomasz Kaczmarek

Września, ul. Jana Długosza, 2016-09-01

Molson Dawid Molek

Ustroń, ul. Potokowa, 2016-09-02

Merks Piotr Dubak

Szczecin, Romantyczna, 2016-09-02

Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe Mirosław Małysz

Węgorzewo, ul. Wczasowa, 2016-09-02

LUX MEBEL SERWIS JAROSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI

Błonie, ul. Wyszyńskiego, 2016-09-02

ART.DACH i Spedycja Krystian Szmigiel

Krzyszkowo, ul. Trakt Napoleoński, 2016-09-02

PAGI-TRANS PAWEŁ DZIERZĘCKI

Mława, LEŚNA, 2016-09-05

PAWEŁ ŻUREK

Łódź, ul. Bolka Świdnickiego, 2016-09-05

F Bern Filip Zawalski

Warszawa, ul. Skarbka z Gór, 2016-09-06

Kamil Rybiński Consulting Group

Gdańsk, ul. Myśliwska, 2016-09-07

Grzegorz Kurzydło Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe

Czchów, ul. Sądecka, 2016-09-07

Firma Handlowo Usługowa Paweł Milart

Mińsk Mazowiecki, ul. Stanisławowska, 2016-09-07

LESZEK DOŁĘŻKA CONSULTING

Warszawa, al. Aleja Jana Pawła II, 2016-09-08

Studio Projekt 2 Hubert Klorek

Tulce, os. Edwarda Raczyńskiego, 2016-09-08

Heritum Jakub Hilarowicz

Osiek, ul. Starowiejska, 2016-09-09

GO TRANS MAREK MICHALCZUK

Katowice, MIŁA, 2016-09-12

FIRMA TRANSPORTOWA NADIAM GRZEGORZ MAŁAS

Pawłów Trzebnicki, ul. Kościelna, 2016-09-12

POLTRANS LOGISTICS GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI

Cieszów, ul. Główna, 2016-09-12

RPM TRANSPORT ROBERT SKÓRSKI

Zawiercie, ul. Ignacego Paderewskiego, 2016-09-14

MAR - BUD MARZENA PAWŁOWSKA-DRYGIERCZYK

Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Mickiewicza, 2016-09-19

Toka Logistik Tobiasz Nierada

Woźniki, ul. Czarnoleśna, 2016-09-19

SONTEX-POLAND Rafał Szczepański

Krasne, , 2016-09-19

BURMAJSTER TOMASZ BURGHARDT

Łubniki, ul. Zalesie, 2016-09-21

EZOTRADE ROBERT GODLEWSKI

Piaseczno, ul. Kazimierza Jarząbka, 2016-09-21

USŁUGI TRANSPORTOWE Kamil Lula

Łajsce, , 2016-09-22

JAN KULISIEWICZ

Wrocław, ul. Parafialna, 2016-09-23

Usługi Transportowe Samuel Pinkas

Godziszów, ul. Tęczowa, 2016-09-26

Perzyna TSL Filip Perzyna

Wola Przypkowska, ul. Piękna, 2016-10-01

HUBERT IWAŃSKI

Michrów, , 2016-10-01

WERSATIL JACEK OSTROWSKI

Raszyn, WRSZAWSKA, 2016-10-01

ANDZINS ANDRZEJ DZIEMBOWSKI

Gdynia, ul. Nowogrodzka, 2016-10-02

SHIP SERVICE SERGIUSZ SZKURDŹ

Szczecin, ul. Pana Tadeusza, 2016-10-03

FIRMA USŁUGOWA PRZEMYSŁAW BURDA

Wołowe Lasy, , 2016-10-03

Karol DŹWIERZYŃSKI

Ryglice, ul. Książęca, 2016-10-03

Go&Trade - Anna Płotast

Poznań, ul. Wiślana, 2016-10-04

ANDRZEJ ZAKRZEWSKI

Bieruń, ul. Sosnowa, 2016-10-05

KAMI Logistics Karolina Penczonek

Bronisławka, ul. Leśna, 2016-10-06

ANDRZEJ MAZUREK

Szczecin, ul. Stanisława Mikołajczyka, 2016-10-07

TDK TRANSPORT DROGOWY KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK

Wysocice, ul. Jagiellońska, 2016-10-07

GORDAM Damian Goraj

wołomiński, ul. Sezamkowa, 2016-10-07

MAR-TRANS Klaudiusz Chrząstek

Gorzów Wielkopolski, ul. Lipowa, 2016-10-07

PROFESS INVEST JOANNA TARASEWICZ-SZCZERBA

Tyniec Legnicki, ul. Bratkowa, 2016-10-07

JOANNA LUBERA

Przemyśl, ul. Bukowa, 2016-10-07

Tomasz Fajkis

Rudzica, , 2016-10-10

Daria Fajkis

Rudzica, , 2016-10-10

Hubert Wójcik

Radom, ul. Złota, 2016-10-10

PHU DA VINCI MARIUSZ TOBER

Otwock, ul. Podleśna, 2016-10-10

AUTO-PASJA Piotr Kulesza

Warszawa, ul. Rosy Bailly, 2016-10-10

MG -TRANS MIROSŁAW JANEK

Wola Sernicka, , 2016-10-10

BITRADE Michał Chabinka

Kraków, ul. Myśliwska, 2016-10-11

KEMURI PRODUCTION DARIUSZ SZPAK

Częstochowa, ul. Katedralna, 2016-10-12

FIRMA USŁUGOWA Jan Muchowski

Gdynia, ul. Wiceadmirała Kazimierza Porębskiego, 2016-10-15

BARTŁOMIEJ BUCIOR

Gdynia, ul. Powstania Wielkopolskiego, 2016-10-15

EASYTRANS Michał Jabłoński

Głogów, Niedziałkowskiego, 2016-10-17

Husarz Przedsiębiorstwo outsourcingowe Janusz Charkiewicz

Sokółka, ul. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 2016-10-18

Piotr Lipski Przedsiebiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe

Gorzów Wielkopolski, ul. Piotra Wawrzyniaka, 2016-10-18

MAŁGORZATA RAJCHEL EXPERT OFFICE

Kraków, ul. Twardowskiego, 2016-10-19

DETAILERGARAGE.PL KATARZYNA SOBCZYŃSKA

Błonie, ul. Lesznowska, 2016-10-19

PRZEMYSŁAW KULIK PK Logistic

Białki Dolne, , 2013-10-09

EUROTRANS Robert Sewestjaniuk

Dobryń Duży, , 2007-02-15

BROOK TRADE CONSULTING Tomasz Wrzyszcz

, ul. Listopadowa, 2006-10-15

FILI Filipek Adam

Wola Skromowska, , 2007-06-25

MARCIN BLACHARSKI

, ul. Karola Lipińskiego, 2015-01-07

Jakub Chmiel JASYL-TRANS

Stanin, , 2015-06-10

EINARS SILVANSKIS

Zofiówka, , 2011-08-12

Jerzy Skwarzyński Univerjus

Jabłonna-Majątek, , 2012-03-01

AT LOGIC Tomasz Wojciechowski

, ul. Zygmunta Wróblewskiego, 2012-06-21

MONTEGO Magdalena Joniec

Czołki, , 2014-01-08

Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe ART-TRANS Artur Piątczak

Stężyca Łęczyńska, , 2006-04-01

URBAN CONCEPT Agata Irtugan

, ul. Rynek Wielki, 2013-02-01

Kamil Bielak

, ul. Modrzewiowa, 2016-05-06

G1 Mariusz Kołodziej

Gromada, , 2013-09-19

ALMAR - Daniel Alikowski

, ul. Kazimierza Pułaskiego, 2005-02-08

apb project Paweł Bielak

, ul. Królowej Jadwigi, 2013-08-23

Bartosz Koziński

Żdanów, , 2014-02-18

FUT Zakrzewski Bogdan

Olszewnica, , 2015-07-01

A&R PROJEKT Radosław Skwarek

, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego, 2015-07-08

Transport i Logistyka Aliaksei Dyrynda

Klonownica Duża, , 2007-11-01

Mariusz Wawron ORIC CONSULTANCY

Franciszków, ul. Fiołkowa, 2007-01-16

Bartosz Noceń BIM POL

Stary Jamielnik, , 2013-01-04

TOMAR Tomasz Krzyszczak Magdalena Krzyszczak s.c.

Czernięcin Poduchowny, , 2015-07-30

Repeć Krzysztof

, ul. Okrzei, 2015-09-02

Monika Cegiełka Biocorn

Janówek, , 2009-10-12

SEGRA KAMIL OREMCZUK

, ul. Wrotkowska, 2014-06-02

Usługi IT - Marcin Wąsowicz

, ul. Jana Matejki, 2013-04-02

MAX CONTROL ARTUR FILIPIUK

Rogoźnica, , 2016-06-01

ORSHELL Huszaluk Łukasz

, ul. Jarzębinowa, 2010-05-05

FHU KA-JA - Karol Cis

Gromada, , 2015-03-16

PPHU "GROTT" Anna Pacek

, Graniczna, 2004-03-01

ARKADIUSZ ŚWIST P.U.H.P. ŚWISTRANS

Trawniki-Kolonia, , 2006-07-10

EXITO Agnieszka Dedera-Staszak

, ul. Gabriela Narutowicza, 2014-06-09

NIKOŚ Marcin Nestorowicz

, Kalinowszczyzna, 2015-12-10

"IHA" Justyna Siembida

Łopiennik Podleśny, , 2014-09-24

Wasilewicz Rafał FU KAMA

Jarosławiec, , 2015-06-19

Techmet Robert Zientara

, Słoneczna, 2009-10-15

Cezary Lecko

, ul. Partyzantów, 2014-02-07

Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe MAGBAR Grzegorz Gregoruk

, ul. Władysława Sikorskiego, 2013-05-17

Biuro Projektowe INPLO Piotr Bosek

, ul. Filomatów, 2012-09-10

Żuk Robert, PHU "OMEGA"

, Lubelska 25 - zakład główny, 2001-08-27

Michał Szymkowicz MB-LOGISTIK

Dobromyśl, , 2000-02-08

SOBKOWICZ KAZIMIERZ USŁUGI TRANSPORTOWE

, ul. Abramowicka, 2003-09-29

MalaSped Jacek Kujko

, ul. Okopowa, 2013-09-11

"EDEN" Centrum Kostki Brukowej IWONA BORECZEK

, ul. Nałęczowska, 2014-03-01

PHU Jarosław Mielniczek

Zarzeka, , 2015-08-01

RAFAŁ BEDNARCZYK

, ul. Kryształowa, 2014-04-01

WOL-TRANS Woliński Daniel

Trzebieszów Pierwszy, , 2010-09-15

ROBERT PIETRZAK "ROBTRANS"

, ul. Armii Ludowej, 2004-08-15

DORTECH Igor Szewczyk, INDEPRO Lublin Igor Szewczyk

, ul. Sławinkowska, 2015-04-03

Krzysztof Struk „ROYAL-TRANS”

Żdanów, , 2011-01-10

SZACOŃ JAROSŁAW SCOLTA PUH

, ul. Józefa Mackiewicza, 2001-02-01

AiG Agata Dubiel

Hedwiżyn, , 2013-06-03

Patryk Puławski

, ul. Marszałka Piłsudskiego, 2014-01-10

ART-TRANS SROCZYŃSKI ARTUR

, ul. Edwarda Dembowskiego, 1997-06-01

KRYSTANS Waldemar Jarząbkowski

, Janowska, 2009-10-15

ELCON Andrzej ORZECHOWSKI

, ul. Gospodarcza, 2001-04-01

Agnieszka Musiedlak

, ul. Majdan Tatarski, 2014-10-15

Luk-AS Łukasz Jurak

, ul. Lubelska, 2012-01-18