Lista firm dla pkd 24.54.B

Odlewnia Metali Krzysztof Kowalski

Łódź, Zbaraska, 2016-07-01

DAMIAN CHOJNACKI Stalfach II

Ślepowron, , 2016-07-10

Artur Rękas

Kraków, ul. Juliusza Lea, 2016-07-15

PAPDEST Mateusz Wrycza

Subkowy, ul. Malinowska, 2016-07-18

Pracownia Budowy i Konserwacji Organów Piszczałkowych Michał Porębski

Białystok, ul. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 2016-08-01

PWP Metal-Plast Wojciech Przybysz

Zamość, Feliksa Wolskiego, 2016-08-08

CUSTOM TEAM CLASSIC CARS KRZYSZTOF MOŚCIPAN

Sochaczew, ul. Hanki Sawickiej, 2016-08-17

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZO-OPTYCZNA IWONA PAKUŁA

Myślibórz, ul. Armii Polskiej, 2016-08-29

ZŁOTNIK JUBILER ADAM CZARNY

Wodzisław Śląski, ul. Powstańców Śląskich, 2016-09-01

Miliori Agnieszka Piwowarczyk-Jagieła

Kraków, ul. Komuny Paryskiej, 2016-09-01

PPHU KUSMET-BIS STANISŁAW KUŚMIREK

Józefów, ul. Pstrągowa, 2016-09-01

VITAMOC BARTOSZ MARCHEWKA

Warszawa, ul. Zawiszy, 2016-09-01

Promontal Robert Pudło

Siemianowice Śląskie, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2016-09-05

Roman Matuła

Leńcze, , 2016-09-14

Marek Jurkiewicz

Białystok, ul. Scaleniowa, 2016-10-01

EC-konserwacja Marek Jeziorowski

Bobrowniki, , 2016-10-05

DONE Mariusz Skurzewski

Guty, , 2016-10-05

Metalworking Wojciech Urbański

Borkowo Kościelne, Zielona, 2016-10-17

FHU KARPOL RAFAŁ KARASIEWICZ

, ul. Tomasza Zamojskiego, 2014-08-01

"Augustinos" Lesław Nizioł

, ul. Dworcowa, 2005-11-10

KOLASA ROMAN JUBILER USŁUGI HANDEL

, ul. Jasna, 1990-09-01

P.P.H.U. "ABAKUS" MAŁGORZATA DĘBICKA

, Zachodnia, 2000-05-21

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE IWONA Roszkiewicz

Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa, 2013-05-21

TRACKER 24 Anna Kociubowska

, ul. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, 2012-10-01

BANKIERZY.NET.PL JACEK JAKUBIUK

, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2013-06-13

JĘDRZEJ GAJDA USŁUGI PROTETYCZNE

, Strzelce, 2011-08-15

"Augustinos" Lesław Nizioł

, Dworcowa, 2005-11-10

"K L A S T M E D" GRZEGORZ ŻUCHNIK

, ul. Pogodna, 2004-02-01

KILIAN TOMASZ TRIOART

, ul. Górna, 2009-08-01

BUKOWSKI ANDRZEJ KLARAF

, MECHANICZNA, 2009-11-16

Skrocki Artur - MOKUME

, Jana Karola Chodkiewicza, 1997-10-16

W.A.LISOWSKI LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW

, ul. Łęczyńska, 2010-11-15

DOMINIK CHYLIŃSKI DELPLAST

Kazimierzówka, , 2010-03-03

KOWALA KUŹNIA STYLU DARIUSZ KOWALIK

, ul. Organowa, 2014-03-03

SOLITO Paweł Roszkiewicz

, ul. Rzeczna, 2012-01-11

GRAF-CNC PROJECT TOMASZ MYSZAK

, ul. Romana Gesinga, 2015-01-13

Patrycja Pałac

, ul. Pogodna, 2013-07-05

PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA KORN

, ul. Tomasza Zana, 2001-03-31

BARTŁOMIEJ GWIAZDA 4 GOLD

, ul. Powstania Styczniowego, 2009-07-01

GWIAZDA LESZEK PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA KORN

, ul. Tomasza Zana, 1990-09-03

P.W. Bomet Bolesław Muszyński

, gen.Sikorskiego, 1999-02-15

"ADAMAS" PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI

, Plac Wolności, 2008-08-11

LB-PRO Leszek Bogusław

, ul. Przylep-Osiedlowa, 2014-11-12

MAPOTECH Marek Polegaj

, ul. Przylep-Wiśniowa, 2014-03-01

P.W. "TOR-MAT" URSZULA OLECH

, ul. Londyńska, 2014-07-01

Okazjomix Paulina Wyrzykowska

Wilkanowo, ul. Wandy Komarnickiej, 2012-05-04

"KRUK" KAZIMIERZ RUSZCZAK

, WRZOSOWA, 2007-11-02

A&JI KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZAK

, ul. Jedności Robotniczej, 2011-03-14

Izabela Robert

, ul. Keramzytowa, 2014-06-06

PPHU ZINC - POL Zdzisława Kubik

, ul. Praska, 2012-02-01

PPHU Sebastian Przygodzki

, ul. Wodna, 2014-11-03

FHU "KOMPLEX" PIOTR OLEKSIAK

, ul. gen. Józefa Hallera, 2010-05-04

"PRO-ODLEW" WOJCIECH JAWORSKI

, ul. gen. Józefa Hallera, 2001-02-22

Santy - Justyna Santy

Wielka Wieś, , 2007-04-30

MCC BARTŁOMIEJ PAKUŁA

, ul. Dąbrowszczaków, 2014-10-01

KMB POLSKA BOGDAN BROŻYNA

, Os. Orzei, 2014-08-18

JANUSZ CABAN CABAN - ODLEWNIA

, NOWOMIEJSKA, 1988-01-26

P.P.H.U. "RAFIX" ANETA KUŹNIAK

WIACZYŃ DOLNY, , 2000-04-01

JAKUB KSIĄSZCZYK JEWELLERY

, ul. Olszynowa, 2015-01-05

TADEUSZ ANDRZEJ PACH "UMIP" P.P.H.U.

, ul. Prezydenta Gabriela Narutowicza, 2001-05-02

Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Krzysztof Figat

Kolonia Bolimowska-Wieś, , 2010-09-01

Jacek Pakuła P.P.H. "JACK-POL"

, LEŚNA, 1996-01-01

Anna Mosińska P. U. H. "UTENSYLIA POGRZEBOWE"

Wola Kleszczowa, , 2000-01-07

Andrzej Mosiński Firma A. Mosiński

Wola Kleszczowa, , 2002-07-01

SATORIUSZ MARIUSZ ŁABIENIEC ; SATORI ART MARIUSZ ŁABIENIEC

, ul. Bolesława Limanowskiego, 1997-10-30

PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA INGA KURASIK

, ul. Łódzka, 2005-05-23

DR Studio Dorota Rylska

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2016-02-18

EWA BŁASIAK Z.P.H.U. ,,EWBUD"

Szczyty, ul. Szkolna, 2010-07-01

ROMAN GRZĄDZIEL PPH ROMEX

, ul. Szarych Szeregów, 1991-09-01

Aneta Fiodorow Design

, ul. Mariana Cynarskiego, 2015-07-01

ZBIGNIEW MAURER "AMECO"

, ul. Zakładowa, 1997-12-20

Jubileo Andrzej Talikowski

, ul. Aleksandra Zelwerowicza, 2012-11-09

P.P.H.U."CAL" ANDRZEJ GRADOMSKI

, CHMIELNA, 2002-06-01

ELŻBIETA GRZĄDZIEL PPH DRUT-PLO

, ul. Szarych Szeregów, 1990-02-15

Świat Biżuterii "Kayros", Beata Kotynia

, ul. Anny Jagiellonki, 2014-06-02

ALIMAR STUDIO ALINA JANOWSKA

, ul. Jacka Malczewskiego, 2014-07-01

Małgorzata Pakuła "METALMODA"

, ul. Leśna, 1996-10-01

P.H.U. "WIR" Odlewnia Metali Nieżelaznych 2 Karwat Aneta

Mysłaków, ul. Stanisława Moniuszki, 2014-11-03

ARTSTORM MACIEJ JAKUB MODRZEWSKI

, ul. Marii Piotrowiczowej, 2008-03-01

NetLogistic Robert Walczak

, ul. Maksyma Gorkiego, 2012-12-01

GOLD- MED, MAGMA-METAL DANUTA CHŁOPECKA

, ul. Wrocławska, 2013-03-01

FIRMA ZŁOTNICZA "KARAT" ILONA FASTYN

, ul. Prezydenta Gabriela Narutowicza, 2007-08-20

ŻELMET TOMASZ STRÓŻEWSKI

, DĄBROWSKIEGO, 1998-07-01

Odlewnia Metali Krzysztof Kowalski

, Zbaraska, 2016-07-01

,,PRODMET"- USŁUGI MECHANICZNE Antoni Kaczewiak

Janówka, Ludwika, 2005-01-03

ROMAVI ROBERT LESIAK

, ul. Stefana Jaracza, 2007-01-18

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA TOMASZ MADALIŃSKI

, MICKIEWICZA, 1993-04-01

TOMISŁAW ANNYKIEL "TRAJSEL" F.P.H.U.

, ul. Łyżwiarska, 1997-11-03

PPHU "TIRD" Tomasz Sowa

, ul. Org. "Wolność i Niezawisłość", 2006-03-01

STM SVIATLANA TAMASHEVICH

, ul. Milionowa, 2013-08-01

IRENEUSZ KUBIK wspólnik spółki cywilnej "IRMAR-POL" PPHU

, al. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 1990-07-04

MARIUSZ KUBIK wspólnik spółki cywilnej "IRMAR-POL" PPHU

, al. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 1990-07-04

GREENGO Agnieszka Wrzała

, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście, 2011-11-15

ALUMET Wiktor Kurzeja

, ul. Białobrzeska, 2013-01-14

FIRMA "IWA" IWONA KRAUSE

, Kolejowa, 2009-12-10

PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA KONRAD CIOSEK

Stare Skoszewy, UL. MALINOWA, 2007-05-02

PINK JOANA JOANNA LENTZ

, ul. Przełęcz, 2013-06-20

FIRMA ANDRZEJ LASOTA

, ul. Anyżowa, 2010-07-12

P.P.H.U.ZINC-POL KRZYSZTOF KUBIK

, ul. Praska, 2012-05-10

Świat Biżuterii "Kayros" Anna Błachowicz

, ul. Anny Jagiellonki, 2013-12-01

ZANKA ŻANETA KOWALSKA-FUDAŁA

, Motylowa, 2010-08-16

Dariusz Ponikowski

, Jarzębinowa, 2010-09-01

P.H.U. "WIR" Odlewnia Metali Nieżelaznych Karwat Waldemar

Mysłaków, ul. Moniuszki, 2006-07-01

FAMOT inż. TOMASZ FABIJAŃSKI

, ul. Białobrzeska, 2001-11-16

Metmasz Mariusz Pawłowski

, ul. Legionów, 2014-06-02

Violent Mist Ewa Nowakowska

, ul. Lipowa, 2014-04-15

"rajchelt" FIRMA JUBILERSKA JAKUB RAJCHELT

, ul. Stalowa, 1997-10-01

Wojciech Mirowski "MENNICA ŁÓDZKA"

, ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza, 2010-08-01

Emilia Wieczorek

, ul. Leona Kruczkowskiego, 2012-12-14

KRZYSZTOF PASTUSZKO Albro

Gałków Mały, ul. Towarowa, 2003-01-01

Jakub Pastuszko Albro

Gałków Mały, ul. Towarowa, 2015-12-01

EWA PASTUSZKO Albro

Gałków Mały, Towarowa, 1994-03-01

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA ZOFIA KUNICKA

, BOHATERÓW KRAGUJEWCA, 1997-12-01

RED EWA DOŁOMISIEWICZ

Żołędowo, ul. Szosa Gdańska, 1992-03-15

FIRMA LUNARI KAROL KACPRZAK

, ul. Rybacka, 2008-04-18

Marcin Borkowicz BMP

, ul. Kamienna, 2013-09-09

Ławniczuk Karol SNYCAR

, Szosa Chełmińska, 2008-09-02

RETROLAMP BIS ANGELIKA SZTRAJT

Jarużyn, ul. Starowiejska, 2004-09-01

LESZEK WŁODARCZYK

, TORUŃSKA, 1990-06-25

Krzysztof Knioła Topaz

, Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, 1990-11-19

MANAX FISHING Tomasz Tuleda

, Fałata, 2013-10-17

TOMASZ KAPROŃ "PARTNER PROJEKT"

CIECHRZ, , 2005-06-01

Anna Kawczyńska, Funt & Co

, ul. Sportowa, 2008-07-01

DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA "KAJOTS"

, MARSZAŁKA PIŁSUDSKIEGO, 2010-03-15

Armararium Daniel Witek

, ul. Indycza, 2014-01-07

Zięba Michał SELTOR

, ul. Podgórna, 2010-02-01

AMS Jan Pniewski

, ul. Willowa, 2014-04-16

MC TECHNOLOGY Ilona Czarnecka

, ul. Tymona Niesiołowskiego, 2012-11-01

P.H.U. "KALIM BIS" BEATA MACIĄG

Trzebień, , 2009-02-02

Firma Handlowo Usługowa Dorota Milewska

, ul. Storczykowa, 2015-01-01

PRODUKCJA HANDEL USŁUGI JACEK KNIOŁA

, TORUŃSKA, 2001-04-01

ODLEWNIA RITTER MICHAŁ RITTER

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2010-12-09

Tomasz Wesołowski TOMEX

, ul. Piekary, 2013-06-01

SILVERIA Katarzyna Szewczykowska

, Botaniczna, 2014-10-06

Eryk Popkiewicz

, szosa Chełmińska, 2007-01-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" ALICJA DRĄG

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 1999-12-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" HENRYK KMIECIKOWSKI

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 2001-03-28

ADD ELECTRON Adam Przybylski

, ul. Ligi Polskiej, 2014-04-02

„JUNO” Monika Złotecka

Żelechlin, , 2011-10-03

FIRMA JUBILERSKA "MIDAS"

, EUGENIUSZA KWIATKOWSKIEGO, 2010-10-04

ATUT - INDECO Agnieszka Graczyk

, Kujawska, 2010-12-08

Graczyk Tomasz GRACTOMA

, Żeromskiego, 2009-01-26

JACEK KRYGIER

, ul. Szosa Bydgoska, 2013-07-05

MON-TECH

, UL. DOBRZEJEWICE, 2008-04-01