Lista firm dla pkd 24.54.A

DAMIAN CHOJNACKI Stalfach II

Ślepowron, , 2016-07-10

Artur Rękas

Kraków, ul. Juliusza Lea, 2016-07-15

Rafał Wyżykowski

Warszawa, ul. Zamiany, 2016-07-26

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZO-OPTYCZNA IWONA PAKUŁA

Myślibórz, ul. Armii Polskiej, 2016-08-29

Miliori Agnieszka Piwowarczyk-Jagieła

Kraków, ul. Komuny Paryskiej, 2016-09-01

VITAMOC BARTOSZ MARCHEWKA

Warszawa, ul. Zawiszy, 2016-09-01

Promontal Robert Pudło

Siemianowice Śląskie, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2016-09-05

Roman Matuła

Leńcze, , 2016-09-14

ADRIAN FABJAŃSKI

Sosnowiec, ul. Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego, 2016-09-16

Marek Jurkiewicz

Białystok, ul. Scaleniowa, 2016-10-01

GALMET - FERDYNAND JASKUŁA

Poznań, ul. Ostrówek, 2016-10-01

EDROMOT JOACHIM JARZYNA

Ruda Kozielska, ul. Rybnicka, 2016-10-04

EC-konserwacja Marek Jeziorowski

Bobrowniki, , 2016-10-05

DONE Mariusz Skurzewski

Guty, , 2016-10-05

Metalworking Wojciech Urbański

Borkowo Kościelne, Zielona, 2016-10-17

MOJA MARKA PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA PIOTR PRUS

, ul. Koncertowa, 2007-04-26

P.P.H.U. "ABAKUS" MAŁGORZATA DĘBICKA

, Zachodnia, 2000-05-21

TOMASZ BOJARSKI PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE TiBi

, ul. Mieczysława Biernackiego, 1990-11-10

Roman Głos -Zakład Metalowy "GŁOS"

Łopatki, , 2010-12-07

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE IWONA Roszkiewicz

Niedrzwica Kościelna, ul. Lipowa, 2013-05-21

TRACKER 24 Anna Kociubowska

, ul. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, 2012-10-01

ZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKI - JAN KSIĘŻNIAK

, LUBELSKA, 1997-08-18

BANKIERZY.NET.PL JACEK JAKUBIUK

, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2013-06-13

COLLAGE PRZEMYSŁAW GĄBKA

, ul. Andrzeja Struga, 2006-06-11

BUKOWSKI ANDRZEJ KLARAF

, MECHANICZNA, 2009-11-16

Skrocki Artur - MOKUME

, Jana Karola Chodkiewicza, 1997-10-16

KOWALA KUŹNIA STYLU DARIUSZ KOWALIK

, ul. Organowa, 2014-03-03

SOLITO Paweł Roszkiewicz

, ul. Rzeczna, 2012-01-11

GRAF-CNC PROJECT TOMASZ MYSZAK

, ul. Romana Gesinga, 2015-01-13

DŁUGOSZ WITOLD METALOPLASTYKA BRĄZOWNICTWO

, KLEPACKIEGO WITOLDA, 1991-02-01

Patrycja Pałac

, ul. Pogodna, 2013-07-05

PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA KORN

, ul. Tomasza Zana, 2001-03-31

BARTŁOMIEJ GWIAZDA 4 GOLD

, ul. Powstania Styczniowego, 2009-07-01

GWIAZDA LESZEK PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA KORN

, ul. Tomasza Zana, 1990-09-03

"ADAMAS" PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI

, Plac Wolności, 2008-08-11

LB-PRO Leszek Bogusław

, ul. Przylep-Osiedlowa, 2014-11-12

MAPOTECH Marek Polegaj

, ul. Przylep-Wiśniowa, 2014-03-01

Okazjomix Paulina Wyrzykowska

Wilkanowo, ul. Wandy Komarnickiej, 2012-05-04

"KRUK" KAZIMIERZ RUSZCZAK

, WRZOSOWA, 2007-11-02

Izabela Robert

, ul. Keramzytowa, 2014-06-06

"BURY - MASZYNY ROLNICZE" - Wojciech Bury

Urbańszczyzna, , 1991-08-01

PPHU Sebastian Przygodzki

, ul. Wodna, 2014-11-03

FHU "KOMPLEX" PIOTR OLEKSIAK

, ul. gen. Józefa Hallera, 2010-05-04

"PRO-ODLEW" WOJCIECH JAWORSKI

, ul. gen. Józefa Hallera, 2001-02-22

Santy - Justyna Santy

Wielka Wieś, , 2007-04-30

"SZCZEPANIAK" JAN SZCZEPANIAK

, ul. Grabowa, 1990-01-02

WKmet Jacek Walasik

, ul. Maksymiliana Jackowskiego, 2015-03-01

KMB POLSKA BOGDAN BROŻYNA

, Os. Orzei, 2014-08-18

Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Krzysztof Figat

Kolonia Bolimowska-Wieś, , 2010-09-01

FIRMA "KLUCZAK" SŁAWOMIR KLUCZAK

, ul. Rzgowska, 2012-01-02

P.P.HU. "SPIN" KONRAD KIERSZTYN

, ul. Bolesława Limanowskiego, 2003-05-01

DR Studio Dorota Rylska

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2016-02-18

PHU ZIBEX ZBIGNIEW MICHALAK

, ul. Nieduża, 2004-10-20

"MONZA" PPUH MONIKA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA

, al. 1 Maja, 1991-12-31

Aneta Fiodorow Design

, ul. Mariana Cynarskiego, 2015-07-01

Jubileo Andrzej Talikowski

, ul. Aleksandra Zelwerowicza, 2012-11-09

Świat Biżuterii "Kayros", Beata Kotynia

, ul. Anny Jagiellonki, 2014-06-02

ALIMAR STUDIO ALINA JANOWSKA

, ul. Jacka Malczewskiego, 2014-07-01

P.H.U. "WIR" Odlewnia Metali Nieżelaznych 2 Karwat Aneta

Mysłaków, ul. Stanisława Moniuszki, 2014-11-03

NetLogistic Robert Walczak

, ul. Maksyma Gorkiego, 2012-12-01

AUTO OBSŁUGA ADK ADRIAN GASZEWSKI

Poręby, , 2012-01-16

ŻELMET TOMASZ STRÓŻEWSKI

, DĄBROWSKIEGO, 1998-07-01

ROMAVI ROBERT LESIAK

, ul. Stefana Jaracza, 2007-01-18

JAN STANISŁAW WÓJCIK ERGO-AUDYT

, Gołębia, 2009-11-01

TOMISŁAW ANNYKIEL "TRAJSEL" F.P.H.U.

, ul. Łyżwiarska, 1997-11-03

ALUMET Wiktor Kurzeja

, ul. Białobrzeska, 2013-01-14

Świat Biżuterii "Kayros" Anna Błachowicz

, ul. Anny Jagiellonki, 2013-12-01

ZANKA ŻANETA KOWALSKA-FUDAŁA

, Motylowa, 2010-08-16

"BURY-MOTORS" Przemysław Bury

Urbańszczyzna, , 2010-10-07

P.H.U. "WIR" Odlewnia Metali Nieżelaznych Karwat Waldemar

Mysłaków, ul. Moniuszki, 2006-07-01

FAMOT inż. TOMASZ FABIJAŃSKI

, ul. Białobrzeska, 2001-11-16

Metmasz Mariusz Pawłowski

, ul. Legionów, 2014-06-02

Violent Mist Ewa Nowakowska

, ul. Lipowa, 2014-04-15

ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA SZCZEPANIK EDWARD

, ul. ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki, 2001-03-31

"rajchelt" FIRMA JUBILERSKA JAKUB RAJCHELT

, ul. Stalowa, 1997-10-01

Emilia Wieczorek

, ul. Leona Kruczkowskiego, 2012-12-14

"AQUARIUS" Maciej Wichrowski; "SQlineUs"

, szosa Chełmińska, 2013-08-12

Biuro ARTIKON Monika Żegnałek

, ul. Adama Mickiewicza, 2006-10-05

Marcin Borkowicz BMP

, ul. Kamienna, 2013-09-09

Ławniczuk Karol SNYCAR

, Szosa Chełmińska, 2008-09-02

RETROLAMP BIS ANGELIKA SZTRAJT

Jarużyn, ul. Starowiejska, 2004-09-01

Magrzyk Rafał ADAMAS

, ul. Barwna, 1993-06-16

LESZEK WŁODARCZYK

, TORUŃSKA, 1990-06-25

"RETROLAMP" LESZEK SŁOWIŃSKI

JARUŻYN, STAROWIEJSKA, 1989-10-24

TOMASZ KAPROŃ "PARTNER PROJEKT"

CIECHRZ, , 2005-06-01

Ireneusz Nowicki IRTOK

, Ignacego Kraszewskiego, 2011-06-02

DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA "KAJOTS"

, MARSZAŁKA PIŁSUDSKIEGO, 2010-03-15

Armararium Daniel Witek

, ul. Indycza, 2014-01-07

Zięba Michał SELTOR

, ul. Podgórna, 2010-02-01

MC TECHNOLOGY Ilona Czarnecka

, ul. Tymona Niesiołowskiego, 2012-11-01

P.H.U. "KALIM BIS" BEATA MACIĄG

Trzebień, , 2009-02-02

P.H.U. " PETRIKX "

, OGRODY, 2004-05-27

Firma Handlowo Usługowa Dorota Milewska

, ul. Storczykowa, 2015-01-01

PRODUKCJA HANDEL USŁUGI JACEK KNIOŁA

, TORUŃSKA, 2001-04-01

ODLEWNIA RITTER MICHAŁ RITTER

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2010-12-09

Tomasz Wesołowski TOMEX

, ul. Piekary, 2013-06-01

SILVERIA Katarzyna Szewczykowska

, Botaniczna, 2014-10-06

Eryk Popkiewicz

, szosa Chełmińska, 2007-01-01

VAELIA EU Mariusz Cedro

Wielka Łąka, , 2013-05-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" ALICJA DRĄG

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 1999-12-01

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY "INSBUD" HENRYK KMIECIKOWSKI

, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, 2001-03-28

ADD ELECTRON Adam Przybylski

, ul. Ligi Polskiej, 2014-04-02

Graczyk Tomasz GRACTOMA

, Żeromskiego, 2009-01-26

EMPORIUM PRZEMYSŁAW KAWCZYŃSKI

, ul. Batkowska, 2013-05-01

JACEK KRYGIER

, ul. Szosa Bydgoska, 2013-07-05

MON-TECH

, UL. DOBRZEJEWICE, 2008-04-01

"SAKROPOL" SZOTOWICZ URSZULA

Wolęcin, , 2009-04-01

ADMET Patryk Pysura

, ul. Cukiernicza, 2013-08-12

VAELIA EU Małgorzata Cedro

Wielka Łąka, , 2013-04-03

GRAŻYNA GALLA CAVI

, ul. Kolonijna, 2012-01-27

PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA SILVIAGE ARLETA CIESIELSKA

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2012-05-04

SKD SKŁAD DRZEWNY PRZEMYSŁAW JASIŃSKI

, ul. Bydgoska, 2009-01-01

Adrian Boniek "SQlineUs"

, szosa Chełmińska, 2015-05-11

Jacek Anioł

, ul. Warszawska, 2012-07-01

ODLEWNIA METALI ADAM OLECH

, ul. Milicka, 2009-05-10

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA M&M MARCIN BŁASIAK

, ul. Jana Matejki, 2008-05-07

ODLEWNICTWO CIESIELSKI WIESŁAW

Barcinek, , 2002-04-15

KARKONOSKI DOM NUMIZMATYCZNY SZYMON KUROWSKI

, Pl. Ratuszowy, 2008-09-15

"PROMEL" Antoni Melańczuk

, Zielona, 2003-10-27

Euromag Dariusz Kmiecik

, ul. Świeża, 2014-01-01

LUC- HOR Julianna Dudzińska

, ul. Westerplatte, 2015-03-07

JACEK KORBAN DAJNS-KORBAN

, ul. Elizy Orzeszkowej, 1999-08-01

Mechanika pojazdowa Piotr Szewczuk

Stanowice, ul. Lotnicza, 2015-05-06

WIKTOR JANEK "CERIM" KLIMATYZACJA-WENTYLACJA

, ul. Charkowska, 2006-09-01

DARIUSZ BIAŁEK

, ul. Metalowców, 2006-11-03

JUMA-CRIB - MARIUSZ MULAWKA

, ul. Spokojna, 2005-06-01

UNIFORMA JANUSZ TUMIŁOWICZ

, ul. Wiejska, 2010-08-01

Łukasz Szczygieł GOLDFINCH ENGINEERING

, ul. Najświętszej Marii Panny, 2012-01-02

Ewa Libner

, ul. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 2016-03-02

SOREX TECHNIC Michał Przeorek

, ul. Ogrodowa, 2010-07-22

Agrobotech Mirosław Grochowski

, ul. Duńska, 2015-02-06

ZBIGNIEW BARTNIK

, ZAKRZOWSKA, 2001-03-09

M GROUP Maciej Mikulicz

, ul. Ciepła, 2014-12-22

JS-METALS Janusz Skrzynecki

, ul. Wagonowa 14-, 2005-07-02

Black Lemur Sky Mariusz Lech

Miłoszyce, ul. Dębowa, 2015-10-01

SYGN Tomasz Ryfa

Szalejów Dolny, , 2015-01-05

JAROSŁAW KRÓL

, ZAKRZOWSKA, 2009-03-01

LESŁAW KRYNICKI

, ZAKRZOWSKA, 2001-03-09

YUNA MAŁGORZATA JURECZEK

, ul. Adama Mickiewicza, 2011-06-01

CIBOROWSKI DARIUSZ

, ul. Mieczysława Niedziałkowskiego, 2005-09-01

PATRYCJA WOŁOSZYŃSKA KRAM PATI I VLADA

, ul. Ukryta, 2014-05-23