Lista firm dla pkd 13.20.D

PolbiFranc Jakub Smoliński

Tarnowskie Góry, ul. Kościelna, 2016-07-01

ALL-TRADE Anna Ratajczyk

Zduńska Wola, ul. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego, 2016-07-01

ITM Marta Sala

Warszawa, Lirowa, 2016-07-02

FHU GRZEGORZ DUSZA

Zabrze, ul. Władysława Orkana, 2016-07-04

KIK Creation Karolina Ignaczak-Krasuska

Warszawa, ul. Bukowińska, 2016-07-04

Sylwia Królik

Warszawa, ul. Złotopolska, 2016-07-05

MENESTYS Karol Guzik

Kostrzyn nad Odrą, ul. Fryderyka Chopina, 2016-07-05

F.H.U QUATTRO Justyna Strządała

Pruchna, ul. Młyńska, 2016-07-06

LENA INSPIRATIONS MAGDALENA SĘDKIEWICZ

Warszawa, ul. Fasolowa, 2016-07-06

DK Group DAWID KACZOR

Czerwieńsk, ul. Jagodowa, 2016-07-07

POINT Paweł Kosmala

Warszawa, ul. Garwolińska, 2016-07-08

iPACK PIOTR MAŁAS

Zielona Góra, ul. św. Kingi, 2016-07-08

FASHION VALLEY LAURA WOJTASIAK

Włocławek, ul. Wiejska, 2016-07-16

WACO-TEX PIOTR WACŁAWEK

Żyrardów, ul. Henryka Holca, 2016-07-27

Krzysztof Giza

Siemianowice Śląskie, ul. Hermana Wróbla, 2016-08-01

LionsWare Artur Wrzałkowski

Subkowy, ul. Jana Kilińskiego, 2016-08-01

Stanisław Wrzos

Warszawa, ul. Jana Kasprowicza, 2016-08-01

Gekko Paweł Wójtowicz

Zabrze, ul. ks. Konstantego Damrota, 2016-08-04

AgroTECH ROBERT POŚNIK

Falęcice, , 2016-08-08

Joanna Balicka

Pruszków, Działkowa, 2016-08-09

KRZYSZTOF KOTAS HOT BALL

Kamieniec, ul. Polna, 2016-08-23

BML Trans Bartosz Tymiński

Kołaki Kościelne, ul. Białostocka, 2016-08-23

Nikola Sobota

Puszczykowo, Rynek, 2016-08-25

Szymon Gołębiowski

Niewolno, , 2016-08-29

MAG-DAR MAGDALENA POLOCZEK-BIERNAT

Rycerka Górna, , 2016-09-01

JERZY SKRZYPCZAK

Poznań, ul. Czekalskie, 2016-09-01

GRAŻYNA MATUSZAK DZIKIE DREWNO

Nowy Tomyśl, os. Osiedle Północ, 2016-09-01

LILLAME Aneta Adaszewska

Gdynia, ul. płk. Stanisława Dąbka, 2016-09-02

INTENSIVELY Mateusz Opaliński

Warszawa, ul. Dunajecka, 2016-09-02

Kameleon Natalia Kossakowska

Kobyłka, ul. Szwedzka, 2016-09-02

HLS KRZYSZTOF WACHOWICZ

Warszawa, ul. Krańcowa, 2016-09-02

FORMA MARTA KRZYSTEK

Katowice, ul. Morawa, 2016-09-05

Mig Art Karolina Półtorak

Warszawa, ul. Młynarska, 2016-09-05

LWSYSTEM PRZEMYSŁAW ROSZKOWIAK

Poznań, os. Bolesława Chrobrego, 2016-09-05

TDM Bartłomiej Sołtys

Dąbrowa Tarnowska, Batalionów Chopskich, 2016-09-07

Klaudia Nowowiejska Good choice

Warszawa, Al. Wilanowska, 2016-09-07

Adamant - Arkadiusz Kotnis

Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Cupiała, 2016-09-16

HPF Horsepower Factory - Łukasz Burejza

Ligota, ul. Krzywa, 2016-09-19

FERVITRUM - Stanisław Chrustek

Przemęczanki, , 2016-09-26

Pracownia mamimade MAGDALENA ŻEGLIŃSKA

Łódź, ul.Nowa, 2016-09-29

Motek Katarzyna Ruszczyk

Warszawa, ul. Pod Brzozami, 2016-09-30

FHU LIDIA DOMINIEC

Tychy, ul. Czarna, 2016-10-01

AZI Agnieszka Skuta

Będzin, ul. św. Brata Alberta, 2016-10-01

wsms Wiesław Stanisławski

Dołuje, ul. Bociana, 2016-10-01

PERIDOT Łukasz Adamczyk

Frydman, ul. Kamienne Pole, 2016-10-01

INTERNET SOLUTIONS Jerzy Skalski

Grodzisk Mazowiecki, ul. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, 2016-10-01

Make a Change Maria Geremek

Warszawa, ul. Żwirki i Wigury, 2016-10-01

Szymon P. Pepliński

Warszawa, ul. Jaworowa, 2016-10-01

NDM Damian Majcherek

Cisew Mały, , 2016-10-01

ZAYMA Weronika Wyszyńska

Zielona Góra, Tadeusza Zawadzkiego "Zośki", 2016-10-02

P.H.U HOTE Karol Oliński

Gdańsk, Żylewicza, 2016-10-03

SignatUS Krzysztof Branicki

Warszawa, ul. Okopowa, 2016-10-03

DREXIT PAWEŁ DROZDOWSKI

Opalenica, ul. 3 Maja, 2016-10-03

Profit Jakub Mackiewicz

Rzeszów, ul. Strażacka, 2016-10-04

Mundo Galgo Natalia Janowska

Poznań, Jana Matejki, 2016-10-05

BWL PROJEKT DARIUSZ BARYLSKI

Głubczyn, , 2016-10-06

Przedwojenny.pl Dominik Tylka

Warszawa, ul. Drużynowa, 2016-10-10

GRAF Małgorzata Jurczewska

Wola, ul. Górnicza, 2016-10-12

BIOPAVONE AGATA PAWLAS

Rybnik, ul. Mikołowska, 2016-10-15

Muscle Monkey - Karolina Wieczorek

Bobrek, ul. Klonowa, 2016-10-17

EDYTA TYMOSZUK

, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego, 2014-10-15

REDLIFE ROBERT PAŁKA

, ul. Watykańska, 2003-01-06

Mariusz Serafin eBeeZee

, ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 2016-02-02

Connect AP Adam Pańczyk

, ul. Łabędzia, 2012-04-01

JanCOM Jan Mazur

, ul. Jana Kiepury, 2013-09-02

ANTIDATUM ŁUCJA FREJLICH-STRUG

, ul. Hutnicza, 2016-04-08

DELIVERS - Marcin Adamko

, ul. Graniczna, 2009-08-01

Robert Okrutnik

, ul. Łukowska, 2015-06-01

MARCIN SĘDŁAK

, ZAMOJSKA, 2007-12-01

MOVUM MARCIN PUDŁO

, ul. Tomasza Zana, 2015-12-12

UMEA - Emilia Trusz

, Orla, 2014-06-13

Agro -Bud Marcin Kuwałek

Barak, , 1996-12-01

IP-VISION Kamil Nowak

, ul. Zygmunta Augusta, 2012-09-01

PROXIM SŁAWOMIR PLEWKA

, ul. Lucyny Herc, 1992-03-16

HURTOWNIA TKANIN "ZYGZAK - PLUS" ROBERT SZALIŁOW

, ul. Wojciechowska, 2012-01-01

KONMED PPHU SMALA TOMASZ

Konopnica, , 2008-06-24

FORTA Tomasz Mach

, ul. Wieniawska, 2007-11-26

WODZIREJ Agencja Artystyczna Joanna Wiedro

, ul. Kazimierza Bogdanowicza, 2014-02-01

Magdalena Wołodkiewicz PROJEKTOWNIA

, ul. Leona Kruczkowskiego, 2016-01-04

ITS DOMENICO NIGRO

, ul. gen. J. Hallera, 2011-06-21

JARD Jarosław Drzewiecki

Zagrody, ul. Jana Pawła II, 2014-06-02

SPOTSHOP PAWEŁ MURAWSKI

, SKIERKI, 2014-09-01

Dawid Mikos SeCureLife

, ul. Ametystowa, 2012-03-12

PROICON DANIEL PLEWKA

Nasutów, , 2011-04-01

NOWIŃSKA ANNA MELISA PRODUCTION

, ul. Beskidzka, 2010-12-01

KIMAK SZYMON KIMSIM

, ul. Szwajcarska, 2006-11-17

GACH JAKUB KRAWATYJEDWABNE.PL

, ALTANOWA, 2007-02-06

Jaworski Jerzy, - Zakład Włókienniczy "Biawena"

, Sidorska 102 - zakład główny, 1998-12-28

Aleksandra Jasińska - PR, marketing, eventy

, ul. Szmaragdowa, 2013-07-02

PIOTR JASZCZUK

STARA JEDLANKA, , 2010-10-15

RAJCHEL Group Jakub Rajchel

, ul. Farmaceutyczna, 2011-10-01

Barbara Okrutnik

Wola Burzecka, , 2010-07-01

ADVERT ANNA PLEWKA

, ul. Weteranów, 2012-08-10

DOMINUS Dominik Domański

, Romistrza Witolda Pileckiego, 2013-01-02

DY-VISION AGNIESZKA DYNAREK

, ul. Morsztynów, 2014-05-05

Akademia Rozwoju Kamila Kruk

Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia, ul. Nowowiejska, 2013-11-18

PLESKOT TADEUSZ,, KASTALIA''

, ul. Parkowa, 1990-01-28

MACIEJ KANIKOWSKI CONSULTING

, ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego, 2012-05-14

Dawid Naser Turki

, ul. Kazimierza Andrzeja Jaworskiego, 2012-01-09

Marzena Zienkiewicz Eltramex

Ulan Mały, , 2015-05-04

Mechanic Group Kocharyan Samvel

, ul. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 2012-05-14

POWER-INSTAL GORZEL PAWEŁ

Krępiec, ul. Szkolna, 2014-03-05

Paweł Praszczak

, ul. Artura Grottgera, 2015-07-01

DAMIAN DWORNIK BARCA

, ul. Winiary, 2015-10-16

MetalCNC Kamil Wasilewski

, ul. Przylep-Ogrodnicza, 2013-04-05

BONUS Consulting Jan Koniarek

, ul. Emilii Sczanieckiej, 2011-11-08

DH Electronic Kaixing Zheng

, ul. Wincentego Witosa, 2015-04-14

KONECKA-POPIN

, Akacjowa, 2007-09-17

JERZY KRZYWDA BIAŁY TULIPAN RĘKODZIEŁO

, ZIELONY LAS, 2001-03-12

ATB CONSULTING AGNIESZKA THIELE BLATKIEWICZ

, ul. Jędrzychowska, 2015-10-01

FRIOVENTO Marcin Grzymkowski

, ul. Armii Ludowej, 2015-02-02

P.P.H.U. SEVERLINE SEWERYN WESOŁOWSKI

, ul. Podmiejska Boczna, 2014-05-23

MKF ANNA MOFINA

, Osiedle Łużyckie, 2014-08-12

Xpoint Mariusz Kieżun

, ul. Osiedlowa, 2012-04-03

NOVENDI MAREK GWIZDEK

Przylep, Kupiecka, 2014-04-01

Pracownia Krawiecka Mieczysław Baranowski

, ul. Świerczewskiego, 2013-08-01

Energo-Vent Tomasz Mikołajczyk

, ul. Achacego Taszyckiego, 2014-04-01

Bartosz Ostrowski

, ul. Ruczajowa, 2016-02-09

MAKKIREQU MAGDALENA GODAWA-JABŁKO

Jagłowice, , 2010-09-01

P.H.U.MATEUSZ GONDA

, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego, 2008-11-12

JANUSZ KASSA NIKOS

, ul. Lisia, 2007-11-01

Ned-Pol Tomasz Podgórski

, ul. Chmielna, 2012-06-18

Iwona Cybulska

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 2013-05-15

MAT-GROUP MATEUSZ CHAWRYŁ

, ul. Jesionowa, 2009-07-01

DARIUSZ BARAN F.H.U. DAREX

, ul. Średnia, 2013-09-18

INVEST Andrzej Kurzymski

, ul. Piotra Skargi, 2015-05-05

Mariusz Osiński

, ul. Reja, 2012-07-03

1.BIURO RACHUNKOWE "BILANS" 2. OLATEX MARTA JABŁOŃSKA

, ul. Bohaterów Westerplatte, 2007-10-15

GIANLUCA DOZIO MILANO MODA

, PIERWSZEJ BRYGADY, 2008-11-25

Daniel JANAS P.W."DAJA"

, ul. Sosnowa, 2005-07-01

Firma Jacek Kajmowicz

, ul. Franciszka Rzeźniczaka, 2013-02-22

HAPYYLAND Dorota Fedorec

, ul. Wandy, 2013-01-02

Grzegorz Merena LIDER TRANS

, ul. Żagańska, 2013-01-18

Karolina Sobiecka - Usługi Leśne

Krobielewko, , 2010-11-02

SKLEP "ROYAL" MARIA BEDNARZ

, Wolsztyńska, 1991-07-03

Sklep Dziecięcy "ASIA" Radosław Jeżewski

, ul. Robotnicza, 2002-11-04

Pracownie Artystyczna " BANDA" Ewa Brzozowska

, ul. Dolna Wilda, 2013-02-11

Damian Klepuszewski

, Plac Słoneczny, 2015-04-07

HANDEL-USŁUGI DOROTA BIAŁOWĄS

, ANNY JAGIELLONKI, 2008-04-16

"LARI" DARIUSZ LEGUTOWSKI

, ul. Jaśminowa, 1996-01-02

VERBALIS MIECZYSŁAW WAWRZYNIAK

, ul. Aleja Wojska Polskiego, 2013-05-22

Sparta Startups - Abdallah Alaili

, Ul. Kożuchowska, 2015-01-12

SILVER TWINS MARCIN NOWAK

, ul. gen. W. Sikorskiego, 2008-07-01

"PRZEMEX" Czesław Pietrasiak

, ul. Leśna, 2015-11-02

TKACTWO-BOŻEK IZABELA

, Szeroka, 1991-01-29

Firma VegeVege Sworski Roman

, al. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, 2012-07-04

"FILATEX" CEZARY JANKOWSKI

, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 1997-07-01

"LAMA" Marcin Libich

Wola Wężykowa, , 1999-01-01

ATMMG Solutions Tomasz Graczyk

, Hubala, 2014-08-01

Biuro Rachunkowości Zarządczej Piotr Pusty

, ul. 11 Listopada, 2014-07-21

SpaceCar Maciej Grenewicz

, ul. Wydawnicza, 2012-05-24

Pamnani Kamlesh; NEW ABM INTERNATIONAL s.c.

, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2011-04-01

Gadia Maciej Tkaczyk

, ul. Stanisława Dubois, 2015-10-28

MARIA GUTOWSKA BETTYMAR

, Piesza, 2010-11-08

Open-RnD Bartłomiej Świercz

, ul. Kostki Napierskiego, 2012-05-21

MODEX Gianfranco Melani

, Zachodnia, 2015-07-01

PT Sebastian Paradowski

, ul. Pomorska, 2012-12-05

MARIA WĄSOWICZ "MARWA" PPHU

, ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza, 1997-05-05

Sebastian Kotliński P.W.Comet

, ul. Czysta, 2015-04-01

WOJCIECH JABŁOŃSKI PARTNER

, ul. Jana Pawła II, 2012-05-09

OneMoreHug Bogdan Wierucki

, ul. Bolesława Szczodrego, 2016-02-01

"OMNITRADE" FIRMA HANDLOWA JANUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI

, ul. Stanisława Jachowicza, 1991-03-15

TKACTWO MIROSŁAW OSIPCZUK

, ul. Łaska, 1990-08-15

MANNEQUIN AGATA ALBERCIAK

, ul. Migdałowa, 2016-04-15

AGATA MAJDA "LEMIS"

, ul. Kolumny, 2000-03-17

Kabziński Ryszard "WOLANKA"

Ochraniew, , 2012-08-06

CEKIN Jacek Węgierek

, ul. Rajdowa, 2007-06-01

UNIVERSE ART MAŁGORZATA PAWLAK

, ul. Nowa, 2013-11-05

PPHU "SYLVIA" SYLWIA PACOCHA

, ul. Powojowa, 2012-10-01

KAMILA KARPIŃSKA-JÓŹWIAK PESCO

, ul. Andrzeja Struga, 2006-01-25

NANA Paweł Łuczak

, ul. Szkolna, 2015-10-19

PPHU PAWEX PAWEŁ KRAJEWSKI

, ul. Warszawska, 1992-10-01

K2 invest DAMIAN KURZAWA

, ul. Warszawska, 2014-12-03

Andrzej Grębosz P.P.H.U. "ALMA"

, ul. Nowa, 1991-07-20

Hydro Cleaning Mateusz Przybiński

, ul. Jaskrowa, 2014-06-30

Digital Action Łukasz Wójcik

Konstantynów Łódzki, , 2010-08-09

Monika Tęgi GRUPA 101

, ul. Ekonomiczna, 2011-06-15

EMALTEX Mariusz Michaś

, ul. Wysoka, 2013-04-16

"MARTEX" Arkadiusz Matusiak

Opiesin, , 1997-07-10

TKACTWO MAREK KUKULAK

, 1 MAJA, 1990-12-05

MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK- KRYSTYNA-2

, ul. Szadkowska, 2005-08-31

TRAAY Artur Janczewski

, ul. Wacława Wojewódzkiego, 2013-05-15